products

MTRJ TO MTRJ Duplex Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 Patch Cord

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: OPTICKING
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 500
Price: USD
Packaging Details: plastic bag
Delivery Time: Within 1-8 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,
Supply Ability: 1500000Piece/Pieces per Month
Detail Information
Product Name: MTRJ TO MTRJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cable Length: 1m,3m,7m,10m Customized
Fiber Type: MM Cable Diameter: 2.0mm,3.0mm,customized
Jacket Material: Pvc
High Light:

MTRJ TO MTRJ OM3 Patch Cord

,

Duplex OM2 Patch Cord

,

Multimode OM3 Patch Cord


Product Description

Patch Cord MTRJ TO MTRJ Duplex Multimode MM Patch Cable

Multimode Fiber OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Patch Cord MTRJ TO MTRJ Duplex Multimode MM Patch Cable

 

Specification
Fiber type Multimode fiber OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
Cable type 1.8mm Duplex
Connector type MTRJ (Female) – MTRJ (Female)
Cable length Customized
Cable color

OM1 62.5/125: Orange OM2 50/125: Orange

OM3: Orange / Aqua OM4: Pink purple

Max Insertion Loss MTRJ ≤ 0.50 dB
MTRJ ≤ 0.50 dB
Return Loss N/A
Repetitiveness ≤ 0.2dB
Interchangeability ≤ 0.2dB
Durability(500 mating) ≤ 0.2dB
Testing wavelength 1310nm & 850nm
Operating temperature -40~85℃
Storage temperature -40~85℃

Contact Details
Fanny Xie

Phone Number : 86-139 2466 0395

WhatsApp : +8613924660395