products

Male Female LC To FC Adapter Simplex Duplex FC APC Connector

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: OPTICKING
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 500
Packaging Details: plastic bag
Delivery Time: 7 days
Supply Ability: 1500000Piece/Pieces per Month
Detail Information
Production Name: Customized LC Male To FC Female Adapter Connector: FC APC Customized
Feature: Low Insertion Loss And Back Reflection Loss Core: Simplex/duplex
Housing Color: Blue /beige
High Light:

Male Female LC To FC Adapter

,

Simplex Duplex FC APC Connector

,

OPTICKING LC To FC Adapter


Product Description

customized LC male to FC female adapter for active device termination telecommunication networks

 

Features

※ Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

※ High Precision of Mechanical Dimensions

※ Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core, IEC, TIA

※RoHS compliant

※100% Optic test

Adaptor Type Mode Core Housing Color Female Dust Cap Color Male Dust Cap Color
FC Male to LC Female Singlemode Simplex Metal FC : White/Red/Blue/Green/Yellow/Black FC/SC/ST : Transparent
FC Male to SC Female Multimode Simplex Metal SC : Transparent/Semi-Transparent/Blue/Green/Beige/Black/Aqua/Magenta LC : White/Black/Transparent
FC Male to ST Female APC Simplex Metal ST : Red/Blue/Green/Yellow/Black  
SC Male to FC Female  

Simplex/

Duplex

Blue or Beige/Metal LC : White/Black/Blue/Green/Aqua/Semi-Transparent  
SC Male to ST Female  

Simplex/

Duplex

Blue or Beige/Metal    
SC Male to LC Female(Metal)   Simplex Blue or Beige/Metal    
LC Male to FC Female   Simplex Blue or Beige/Metal    
LC Male to SC Female   Simplex Blue or Beige/Metal    
LC Male to ST Female   Simplex Blue or Beige/Metal    
ST Male to FC Female   Simplex Metal    
ST Male to SC Female   Simplex Metal    
ST Male to LC Female   Simplex Metal    
SC Male to LC Female(Plastic)   Simplex Blue or Beige/Metal    

 

Contact Details
Fanny Xie

Phone Number : 86-139 2466 0395

WhatsApp : +8613924660395