Send Message
Home > Products > MTP MPO Cables >
High Precision RoHS compliant MPO MTP Connector with Hydra Cables

High Precision RoHS compliant MPO MTP Connector with Hydra Cables

High Precision RoHS compliant MPO MTP Connector with Hydra Cables
  • High Precision RoHS compliant MPO MTP Connector with Hydra Cables

High Precision RoHS compliant MPO MTP Connector with Hydra Cables

MOQ: 500
Supply Capacity: 1500000Piece/Pieces per Month
Detail Information
Place of Origin:
Shenzhen,China
Brand Name:
OPTICKING
Certification:
RoHS Compliant
Feature 1:
Low Insertion Loss And Back Reflection Loss
Product Name:
MPO MTP Connector
Cables:
Hydra Cables
Minimum Order Quantity:
500
Supply Ability:
1500000Piece/Pieces per Month
High Light:

RoHS MPO MTP Connector

,

MPO MTP Connector

,

RoHS MPO Fiber Cable

Product Description

High Precision RoHS Compliant MPO MTP Connector With Hydra Cables

 

MPOMTP Hydra Cables

 

 Features

  1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

  2. High Precision of Mechanical Dimensions

  3. Compliance IEC 61754-7 Sectional specification

  4. Meet TIA / EIA 604-5 Type MPO

  5. RoHS compliant

  6. 100% Optic test

Type

A Side

B Side

MTP Connector Type

Fiber Type

Cable Type

Jacket

Harness cable

Standard

MTP/PC (Male)

FC/UPC

SM G652D

4F

Yellow

PVC

Fanout 900u

Low loss

MTP/PC (Female)

FC/UPC

SM 657 A1

8F

Aqua

LSZH

Round 1.7mm

 

MTP/APC (Male)

SC/UPC

SMG657 A2

12F

Magenta

 

Round 2.0mm

 

MTP/APC (Female)

SC/APC

SM G657 B

24F

 

 

Ribbon 250u

 

 

ST/UPC

MM OM1 62.5/125

 

 

 

 

 

 

LC/UPC

MM OM2 50/125

 

 

 

 

 

 

LC/APC

MM OM3 50/125

 

 

 

 

 

 

E2000/APC

MM OM4 50/125

 

 

 

 

 

 

E2000/PC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MU