Search
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co., Ltd
Address: Shenzhen Longhua Big Wave Huafeng Road Hammer Industrial Park, Building 1, 10th Floor TEL:0755-83425935 FAX:0755-21002709
E-mail:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 300.cn

SFP+ BIDI

Name

SFP+ BIDI

Affiliate classification
Detail

Product Features

1.  Class  1  laser  product  EN  60825-1-standards

2.  Operating  data  rate  up  to  10.3Gbps

3.  Compliant  with  SFP  MSA  and  SFF-8431

4.  Hot  pluggable

5.  3.3V  single  Power  supply

6.  TTL single  detect  indicator

7.  Operation Temperature Range : X means C( 0~70°C) ; I(-40~85°C).

8.  ROHS-6  Compliant

 

Ordering Information

Product Number

Wavelength

Date rate

Distance

TX Power

RX Sens

LD

PD

DDM

KSFP10-3327SL20X

1330nm/1270nm

10Gb/s

20KM

-6~-1dbm

<-15dbm

DFB

PIN

YES

KSFP10-2733SL20X

1270nm/1330nm

10Gb/s

20KM

-6~-1dbm

<-15dbm

DFB

PIN

YES

KSFP10-3327SL40X

1330nm/1270nm

10Gb/s

40KM

-1~+4dbm

<-16.5dbm

DFB

PIN

YES

KSFP10-2733SL40X

1270nm/1330nm

10Gb/s

40KM

-1~+4dbm

<-16.5dbm

DFB

PIN

YES

KSFP10-5549SL80X

1550nm/1490nm

10Gb/s

80KM

0~+4dbm

<-23dbm

EML

APD

YES

KSFP10-4955SL80X

1490nm/1550nm

10Gb/s

80KM

0~+4dbm

<-23dbm

EML

APD

YES

 

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Key words
Previous article
Next article

PRODUCTS

相关附件