Search
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co., Ltd
Address: Shenzhen Longhua Big Wave Huafeng Road Hammer Industrial Park, Building 1, 10th Floor TEL:0755-83425935 FAX:0755-21002709
E-mail:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 Powered by 300.cn

100G QSFP28 SR4

Name

100G QSFP28 SR4

Affiliate classification
Detail

Product Features

1.  Hot-pluggable  QSFP28  from  factor

2.  4  channels  full-duplex  transceiver  module

3.  Supports  103.125Gb/s  aggregate  bit  rate

4.  4 channels  transmitter

5.  4 channels  PIN  photo  detector  array

6.  Internal  CDR  circuits  on  both  receiver  and  transmitter  channels

7.  Support  CDR  bypass

8.  Built-in  digital  diagnostic  functions

9.  Operating  case  temperature  range: 0 to 70°C

10.  Single  3.3V  power  supply

11.  RoHS-6  compliant (lead free)

 

Applications

1.  100G  Ethernet

2.  InfiniBand  DDR

 

Ordering Information

Product Number

Wavelength

Data rate

Distance

TX Power

RX Sens

LD

PD

DDM

KQSF0A-0085MM01X(SR4)

850nm

100Gb/s

100M

-8.4~2.4dBm

<-5.2dBm

VCSEL

PIN

YES

 

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Key words
Previous article
Next article

PRODUCTS

相关附件

No content information display available
Please add data record on website background.