Search
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co., Ltd
Address: Shenzhen Longhua Big Wave Huafeng Road Hammer Industrial Park, Building 1, 10th Floor TEL:0755-83425935 FAX:0755-21002709
E-mail:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 300.cn

100G QSFP28 SR4

Name

100G QSFP28 SR4

Affiliate classification
Detail

Product Features

1.  Hot-pluggable  QSFP28  from  factor

2.  4  channels  full-duplex  transceiver  module

3.  Supports  103.125Gb/s  aggregate  bit  rate

4.  4 channels  transmitter

5.  4 channels  PIN  photo  detector  array

6.  Internal  CDR  circuits  on  both  receiver  and  transmitter  channels

7.  Support  CDR  bypass

8.  Built-in  digital  diagnostic  functions

9.  Operating  case  temperature  range: 0 to 70°C

10.  Single  3.3V  power  supply

11.  RoHS-6  compliant (lead free)

 

Applications

1.  100G  Ethernet

2.  InfiniBand  DDR

 

Ordering Information

Product Number

Wavelength

Data rate

Distance

TX Power

RX Sens

LD

PD

DDM

KQSF0A-0085MM01X(SR4)

850nm

100Gb/s

100M

-8.4~2.4dBm

<-5.2dBm

VCSEL

PIN

YES

 

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Key words
Previous article
Next article

PRODUCTS

相关附件