Search
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co., Ltd
Address: Shenzhen Longhua Big Wave Huafeng Road Hammer Industrial Park, Building 1, 10th Floor TEL:0755-83425935 FAX:0755-21002709
E-mail:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 300.cn

MTRJ TO LC Duplex Multimode

Name

MTRJ TO LC Duplex Multimode

Affiliate classification
Detail

Patch cord MTRJ TO LC Duplex Multimode

 

 

Parameter of Optical patch cord:

 

 

Specification

Fiber type

Multimode fiber OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4

Cable type

1.8mmDuplex

Connector type

MTRJ (Female) - LC

Cable length

Customized

Cable color

OM1 62.5/125: Orange   OM2 50/125: Orange

OM3: Orange / Aqua    OM4: Pink purple

Max Insertion Loss

MTRJ

 

 

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Key words
Previous article
Next article

PRODUCTS

相关附件

No content information display available
Please add data record on website background.