Search
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co., Ltd
Address: Shenzhen Longhua Big Wave Huafeng Road Hammer Industrial Park, Building 1, 10th Floor TEL:0755-83425935 FAX:0755-21002709
E-mail:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 Powered by 300.cn

SC/PC TO LC/PC Simplex Singlemode

Name

SC/PC TO LC/PC Simplex Singlemode

Affiliate classification
Detail
Download

 

Parameter of Optical patch cord:

 

 

Specification

Fiber type

G652D/G657A  fiber

Cable type

2.0mm/3.0mm, LSZH/PVC yellow jacket

Connector type

SC/PC - LC/PC

Cable length

Customized

Max Insertion Loss

SC/PC

 ≤ 0.30 dB

LC/PC

 ≤ 0.30 dB

Return Loss

SC/PC

> 50 dB

LC/PC

> 50 dB

Repetitiveness

≤ 0.2dB

Interchangeability

≤ 0.2dB

Durability(500 mating)

≤ 0.2dB

Testing wavelength

1310nm & 1550nm

Operating temperature

-40~85℃

Storage temperature

-40~85℃





 

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Key words

PRODUCTS

No content information display available
Please add data record on website background.