Search
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co., Ltd
Address: Shenzhen Longhua Big Wave Huafeng Road Hammer Industrial Park, Building 1, 10th Floor TEL:0755-83425935 FAX:0755-21002709
E-mail:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 Powered by 300.cn

SC/PC TO ST/PC Duplex Singlemode

Name

SC/PC TO ST/PC Duplex Singlemode

Affiliate classification
Detail
Download

Patch cord SC/PC TO ST/PC Duplex Singlemode

 

 

Parameter of Optical patch cord:

 

 

Specification

Fiber type

G652D, G657A fiber

Cable type

2.0mm / 3.0mm, LSZH / PVC yellow jacket

Connector type

SC/PC - ST/PC

Cable length

Customized

Max Insertion Loss

SC/PC

≤ 0.30 dB

ST/PC

≤ 0.30 dB

Return

Loss

SC/PC

> 50 dB

ST/PC

> 50 dB

Repetitiveness

≤ 0.2dB

Interchangeability

≤ 0.2dB

Durability(500 mating)

≤ 0.2dB

Testing wavelength

1310nm & 1550nm

Operating temperature

-40~85℃

Storage temperature

-40~85℃

 

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Key words

PRODUCTS

No content information display available
Please add data record on website background.