Search
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co., Ltd
Address: Shenzhen Longhua Big Wave Huafeng Road Hammer Industrial Park, Building 1, 10th Floor TEL:0755-83425935 FAX:0755-21002709
E-mail:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 300.cn

SC/APC TO FC/APC Simplex Singlemode

Name

SC/APC TO FC/APC Simplex Singlemode

Affiliate classification
Detail

Patch cord SC/APC TO FC/APC Simplex Singlemode

 

 

 Parameter of Optical patch cord:

 

 

Specification

Fiber type

G652D,G657A fiber cable

Cable type

2.0mm/3.0mm, LSZH yellow jacket

Connector type

SC/APC - FC/APC

Cable length

Customized

Max Insertion Loss

SC/APC

 ≤ 0.50 dB

FC/APC

 ≤ 0.50 dB

Return Loss

SC/APC

> 60 dB

FC/APC

> 60 dB

Repetitiveness

≤ 0.2dB

Interchangeability

≤ 0.2dB

Durability(500 mating)

≤ 0.2dB

Testing wavelength

1310nm & 1550nm

Operating temperature

-40~85℃

Storage temperature

-40~85℃

 

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Key words

PRODUCTS

相关附件

No content information display available
Please add data record on website background.