Search
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co., Ltd
Address: Shenzhen Longhua Big Wave Huafeng Road Hammer Industrial Park, Building 1, 10th Floor TEL:0755-83425935 FAX:0755-21002709
E-mail:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 Powered by 300.cn

LC/PC TO ST/PC Duplex Multimode

Name

LC/PC TO ST/PC Duplex Multimode

Affiliate classification
Detail
Download

Patch cord LC/PC TO ST/PC Duplex Multimode

 

 

 

Parameter of Optical patch cord:

  

 

Specification

Fiber type

Multimode fiber OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4

Cable type

2.0mm/3.0mm Duplex

Connector type

LC - ST

Cable length

Customized

Cable color

OM1 62.5/125: Orange

OM2 50/125: Orange

OM3: Orange / Aqua

OM4: Pink purple

Max Insertion Loss

LC

 ≤ 0.30 dB

ST

 ≤ 0.30 dB

Return  Loss

35dB

Repetitiveness

≤ 0.2dB

Interchangeability

≤ 0.2dB

Durability(500 mating)

≤ 0.2dB

Testing wavelength

1310nm & 850nm

Operating temperature

-40~85℃

Storage temperature

-40~85℃

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Key words

PRODUCTS

No content information display available
Please add data record on website background.