Search
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co., Ltd
Address: Shenzhen Longhua Big Wave Huafeng Road Hammer Industrial Park, Building 1, 10th Floor TEL:0755-83425935 FAX:0755-21002709
E-mail:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 300.cn

6/8G SFP

Name

6/8G SFP

Affiliate classification
Detail

Product Features

1.  Class  1  laser  product  EN  60825-1-standards

2.  Duplex  LC  connetor

3.  Hot  pluggable

4.  Low  Power  Dissipation

5.  3.3V  single Power supply

6.  Operation  Temperature  Range : X  means C( 0~70°C) ;   I(-40~85°C) ;

7.  RoHS-6  Compliant

 

Ordering Information

Product Number

Wavelength

Data rate

Distance

TX Power

RX Sens

LD

PD

DDM

KSFP06-0085ML03X

850nm

6.25Gb/s

300M

-9~-2dbm

<-12dbm

VCSEL

PIN

YES

KSFP06-0031SL10X

1310nm

6.25Gb/s

10KM

-6.5~-0.5dbm

<-14dbm

DFB

PIN

YES

KSFP08-0085ML03X

850nm

8.5Gb/s

300M

-6~-1dbm

<-10dbm

VCSEL

PIN

YES

KSFP08-0031SL10X

1310nm

8.5Gb/s

10KM

-8.2~0.5dbm

<-14dbm

DFB

PIN

YES

 






 

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Key words
Previous article
Next article

PRODUCTS

相关附件